Luis Krooks (Amatuer)

Sponsors: Civilian, Subspace Skateshop

Reside: Costa Mesa, CA

Born: 

Stance: Goofy

Follow: @luiscrooks

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 

Jonathan Henderson (Amatuer)

Sponsors: Civilian, Duck Tape Grip, Bridge to Skate, Know Good Hardware, RastaClat

Reside: South Central, CA

Born: 

Stance: Regular footed

Follow: @jonathan_skates

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Rj Gohr (Amatuer)

Sponsors: Civilian, Duck Tape Grip

Reside: San Clemente, CA

Born: March, 29 1989

Stance: Goofy

Follow: @rjgohr3    

 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 

Christian Sereika (Professional)

Sponsors: Civilian, Keystreet, Brooklyn Projects, OC Ramps, Right Eyewear, Ethika, Rockwell Watches, Fugoo, Core Water

Hometown: Clearfield, UT

Reside: Los Angeles, CA

Born: April, 19 1997

Stance: Left foot forward

Follow: @christian_sereika

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Elvis Cervantes (Amatuer)

Sponsors: Civilian, 

Reside: Costa Mesa, CA

Born: 

Stance: Regular

Follow: @elviscervantes_


Collin Gile (Amatuer)

Sponsors: Civilian, Terrace Skateshop

Reside: Whittier

Born: August 6, 92'

Stance: Regs

Nickname: Cdubb

Follow: @cdubb562

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -